Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TDCAA Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 20th-21st 2014 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 May 20th to May 21st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
May 21st 2014, 9:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Anne & Max Tanenbaum C H A-wal Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Etienne-brule Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2014
TDCAA Track Championships
2014 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 21st 2014, 9:54pm
TDCAA Track Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Toronto
St Patrick - Toronto
Tanebaum Community
University of Toronto
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
23.52
nwi
6
2
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
23.60
nwi
5
3
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
23.73
nwi
6
4
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
23.83
nwi
5
5
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
23.93
nwi
5
6
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
24.05
nwi
5
7
Fearon, Trejaun
Father Henry Car
24.25
nwi
6
8
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
24.33
nwi
6
9
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
24.70
nwi
6
10
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
25.12
nwi
6
11
Sinogo, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
25.25
nwi
1
11
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
25.25
nwi
6
13
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
25.33
nwi
4
14
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
25.40
nwi
5
15
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
25.45
nwi
3
16
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
25.64
nwi
1
17
Hamilton, Esson
Chaminade Colleg
25.72
nwi
4
18
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
25.73
nwi
4
19
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
25.82
nwi
2
20
Tucci, Franco
Cardinal Newman
25.86
nwi
4
21
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
25.87
nwi
4
22
Pileggi, Matthew
Brebeuf College
25.94
nwi
5
23
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
25.95
nwi
3
24
Viscara, Jessie
Cardinal Newman
26.08
nwi
4
25
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
26.17
nwi
1
26
Vendettelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
26.27
nwi
3
27
Nunez, Emilio
Pope John Paul I
26.28
nwi
3
28
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
26.62
nwi
3
29
Sarfro-Boateng, Jo
Father Henry Car
26.62
nwi
3
30
Perez, Christian
Brebeuf College
26.77
nwi
4
31
Marasigan, Warren
Bishop Allen Aca
27.03
nwi
3
32
Niles, Tyronne
Pope John Paul I
27.22
nwi
2
33
Brown, Joshua
Jean Vanier Cath
28.17
nwi
1
34
Flora, Pavin
St Basil the Gre
28.17
nwi
2
35
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
28.50
nwi
3
36
Cegielski, Eduardo
Father John Redm
28.63
nwi
1
37
De Simone, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
28.81
nwi
2
38
Mendoza, Jacob
Father John Redm
28.85
nwi
2
39
Troeung, Michael
St Basil the Gre
31.50
nwi
2
40
Iorio, Luca
Bishop Marrocco-
31.77
nwi
1
--
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
DNF
nwi
2
--
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
23.00
nwi
7
2
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
23.29
nwi
7
3
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
24.15
nwi
7
4
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
24.75
nwi
7
5
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
24.93
nwi
7
6
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
25.26
nwi
6
7
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
25.44
nwi
5
8
Vandyke, Andrew
Father John Redm
25.63
nwi
6
9
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
25.68
nwi
3
10
Gruposo, Samuel
Michael Power-St
25.70
nwi
5
11
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
25.74
nwi
6
12
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
25.96
nwi
5
13
Oliveira, Michael
Neil McNeil
25.97
nwi
6
14
Clemens, Michael
Neil McNeil
25.99
nwi
4
15
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
26.02
nwi
5
16
Devanandam, Lathu
Neil McNeil
26.02
nwi
5
17
Kabiola, Calvin
Father Henry Car
26.22
nwi
7
18
Tetzlaff, Stefan
Michael Power-St
26.23
nwi
6
19
Lote, Patrick
Neil McNeil
26.25
nwi
5
20
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
26.35
nwi
7
21
Beltran, Carmelo
Bishop Allen Aca
26.37
nwi
4
22
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
26.55
nwi
5
23
Spring, Michael
St Basil the Gre
26.76
nwi
2
24
Lawless, Connor
Archbishop Romer
26.78
nwi
1
25
Moleta, Jude
Cardinal Newman
26.87
nwi
5
26
Asis, Ezekiel
Cardinal Newman
26.94
nwi
4
27
Gray, Darius
St Mary's - Toro
27.38
nwi
1
28
Phan, Alexander
Archbishop Romer
27.41
nwi
1
29
Dudhnath, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
27.43
nwi
2
30
Serrano-Jimenez, L
Michael Power-St
27.54
nwi
6
31
Vijayathas, Arun
Pope John Paul I
27.77
nwi
3
32
Ramos-Olivo, Brian
Cardinal Newman
27.77
nwi
4
33
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
28.11
nwi
4
34
Gumayod, Jan
Marshall McLuhan
28.38
nwi
4
35
Okpi, Kelsey
Father John Redm
28.46
nwi
2
36
Jesupalon, Priyant
Senator O’Conn
28.58
nwi
3
37
Maisel, Josh
Tanebaum Communi
28.61
nwi
3
38
Kazibwe, Victor
St Mary's - Toro
28.73
nwi
1
39
Devanandam, Lanu
Neil McNeil
28.83
nwi
4
40
Hermosa, Paul
Jean Vanier Cath
28.85
nwi
3
41
Manzano, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
29.17
nwi
2
42
Alonzo, Gian
Cardinal Newman
29.37
nwi
4
43
Tannis, Jamal
Senator O’Conn
30.10
nwi
1
44
Mendoza, William
Monsignor Percy
30.34
nwi
2
45
Cross Fernando, He
Jean Vanier Cath
30.48
nwi
2
46
Sawh, Ashton
Jean Vanier Cath
31.86
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
22.14
nwi
7
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.24
nwi
7
3
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
22.80
nwi
7
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
22.87
nwi
7
5
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
23.31
nwi
7
6
Pastorious, Nick
Michael Power-St
23.54
nwi
5
7
Augimeri, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
23.64
nwi
6
8
Zeldin, Ahsher
Tanebaum Communi
23.71
nwi
6
9
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
23.73
nwi
6
10
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
23.78
nwi
6
11
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
23.85
nwi
6
12
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
23.86
nwi
7
13
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
24.00
nwi
6
14
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.06
nwi
5
15
Dalupang, Darren
Neil McNeil
24.35
nwi
6
16
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
24.36
nwi
6
17
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
24.63
nwi
5
18
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
24.66
nwi
1
19
Ordan, Ian
Mary Ward
24.88
nwi
5
20
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
24.94
nwi
2
21
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
24.98
nwi
4
22
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
25.09
nwi
5
23
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
25.09
nwi
4
24
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
25.16
nwi
1
25
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
25.30
nwi
4
26
Jorda, Joshua
Michael Power-St
25.49
nwi
4
27
Tshibangu, Kabundji
Jean Vanier Cath
25.59
nwi
2
28
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
25.63
nwi
4
29
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
25.71
nwi
2
30
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
25.87
nwi
2
31
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
26.12
nwi
3
32
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
26.30
nwi
4
33
Tacay-Nichols, Nat
Pope John Paul I
26.34
nwi
1
34
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
26.39
nwi
3
35
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
26.74
nwi
2
36
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
27.01
nwi
3
37
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
27.12
nwi
2
38
Kannampuzha, Alfre
Neil McNeil
27.76
nwi
3
39
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
27.91
nwi
2
40
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
28.77
nwi
5
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
27.19
nwi
6
2
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
27.94
nwi
6
3
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
27.96
nwi
5
4
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
28.12
nwi
6
5
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
28.14
nwi
6
6
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
28.24
nwi
6
7
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
28.61
nwi
6
8
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
29.01
nwi
6
9
Griffith, Ebony
St Basil the Gre
29.09
nwi
3
10
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
29.13
nwi
6
11
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
29.21
nwi
5
12
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
29.28
nwi
5
13
Sterling, Keefa
St Mary's - Toro
29.90
nwi
2
14
Marchand, Alison
Bishop Allen Aca
30.28
nwi
5
15
Brennan-Pike, Madi
Cardinal Newman
30.54
nwi
5
16
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
30.64
nwi
4
17
Bovell, Tekeisha
Notre Dame - Tor
30.74
nwi
5
18
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
30.80
nwi
4
19
Perrella, Stefania
Michael Power-St
30.83
nwi
4
20
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
30.97
nwi
4
21
Conroy, Grace
St Joseph's Coll
31.02
nwi
1
22
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
31.22
nwi
4
23
Velasco, Marjorie
Jean Vanier Cath
31.25
nwi
3
24
Lau, Kaylyn
Mary Ward
31.31
nwi
4
25
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
31.54
nwi
1
26
Francis, Christina
Senator O’Conn
31.66
nwi
1
27
Arnold, Madeline
Father John Redm
31.67
nwi
2
28
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
31.90
nwi
5
29
Acheampong, Georgi
St Joseph's Coll
32.42
nwi
3
30
Doubanovitch, Vict
Bishop Allen Aca
32.66
nwi
4
31
Jacobs, Hannah
Bishop Allen Aca
32.83
nwi
4
32
Jenkins, Anika
St Basil the Gre
32.93
nwi
3
33
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
32.95
nwi
3
34
Rodriguez, Valerie
Marshall McLuhan
33.79
nwi
1
35
Davis, Evelyn
Loretto College
33.97
nwi
2
36
Andrade, Jasmine
St Joseph's Coll
35.90
nwi
2
37
Salazaar, Savanah
Etienne Brule
37.22
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
27.47
nwi
6
2
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
27.71
nwi
6
3
Toussaint, Keyanna
Notre Dame - Tor
28.12
nwi
4
4
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
28.13
nwi
6
5
Ogbeide, Jessica
Father Henry Car
28.21
nwi
6
6
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
28.31
nwi
6
7
Yoshida, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
28.55
nwi
6
8
Llwelyn, Lavonie
Michael Power-St
28.58
nwi
5
9
May, Chilliana
Dante Alighieri
28.62
nwi
5
10
Ghent, Keiyana
Senator O’Conn
28.65
nwi
2
11
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
28.77
nwi
5
12
Campbell, Akilah
St Patrick - Tor
28.95
nwi
5
13
Arsenault, Katie
Senator O’Conn
29.01
nwi
1
14
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
29.12
nwi
6
15
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
29.14
nwi
5
16
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
29.15
nwi
5
17
Worrell, Serenity
Pope John Paul I
29.16
nwi
4
18
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
29.39
nwi
4
19
Marco, Karen Anne
Mary Ward
29.73
nwi
4
20
Callender, Makayla
Pope John Paul I
29.80
nwi
2
21
Imafidon, Ever
St Joseph's Morr
29.81
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Nyika
Francis Liberman
29.82
nwi
4
23
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
29.84
nwi
5
24
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
29.93
nwi
6
25
Williams, Alana
Michael Power-St
29.99
nwi
3
26
Reyes, Hailey
Mary Ward
30.00
nwi
3
27
Bahlmann, Petra
St Patrick - Tor
30.07
nwi
4
28
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
30.11
nwi
3
29
Yarcia, Hannah
Notre Dame - Tor
30.37
nwi
4
30
Lee, Catherine
Michael Power-St
30.57
nwi
2
31
Isaac, Aaliyah
Notre Dame - Tor
30.81
nwi
1
32
Lorenzo, Ashley
Cardinal Newman
31.50
nwi
2
33
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
31.54
nwi
2
34
Mandarano, Alexis
Bishop Allen Aca
31.56
nwi
4
35
Biricz, Lauren
Loretto Abbey
31.70
nwi
3
36
Collins, Julia
Bishop Allen Aca
32.03
nwi
3
37
Tsao, Kathlene
Michael Power-St
32.13
nwi
3
38
Belele, Aisosa
Notre Dame - Tor
32.48
nwi
2
39
Chew, Alice
St Joseph's Coll
32.59
nwi
3
40
Ho, Kimberly
University of To
32.61
nwi
1
41
Pereira, Maia
St Joseph's Coll
32.64
nwi
2
42
Gujol, Chelsea
Cardinal Newman
33.32
nwi
2
43
Isiguzo, Anthonia
Pope John Paul I
34.21
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
25.88
nwi
5
2
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
26.57
nwi
5
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
26.88
nwi
5
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
27.13
nwi
4
5
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
27.24
nwi
5
6
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
27.63
nwi
5
7
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
27.65
nwi
4
8
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
27.84
nwi
5
9
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
27.91
nwi
4
10
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
27.93
nwi
3
11
Hawthorne, Kaliesh
Blessed Mother T
28.09
nwi
5
12
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
28.15
nwi
5
13
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
28.51
nwi
4
14
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
28.57
nwi
3
15
Owusuaak, Judith
Senator O’Conn
28.58
nwi
1
16
Ricketts-Ewen, Nik
Bishop Marrocco-
28.96
nwi
1
17
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
29.20
nwi
4
18
Orrett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
29.38
nwi
3
19
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
29.56
nwi
4
20
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
29.89
nwi
4
21
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
30.22
nwi
2
22
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
30.54
nwi
3
23
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
30.59
nwi
3
24
Wozniak, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
30.72
nwi
1
25
Browne, Leneisha
St Mary's - Toro
30.76
nwi
1
26
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
31.10
nwi
3
27
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
31.11
nwi
2
28
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
31.57
nwi
1
29
Asencio, Charlene
Loretto College
31.93
nwi
2
30
Sadovnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
32.00
nwi
1
31
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
32.09
nwi
2
32
Partington, Sarena
Michael Power-St
34.44
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
181737 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
4 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Anne & Max Tanenbaum C H A-wal Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TDCAA Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!