Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TDCAA Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 20th-21st 2014 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 May 14th to May 15th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
182
)
View
+
Photos (
539
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
May 16th 2012, 12:37am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Etienne-brule Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Patrick Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
Madonna Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2012
TDCAA Track Championships
2012 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 16th 2012, 12:37am
TDCAA Track Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Community Hebrew Academy
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Madonna
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Mother Teresa - London
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Toronto
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick - Toronto
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
23.37
nwi
5
10
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
23.97
nwi
5
8
3
Ogbeide, Jacob
Monsignor Percy
24.00
nwi
1
6
4
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
24.01
nwi
5
5
5
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
24.16
nwi
5
4
6
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
24.38
nwi
5
3
7
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
24.57
nwi
5
2
8
Tacay-Nichols, Natha
Pope John Paul I
25.14
nwi
3
1
9
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
25.23
nwi
4
10
Ithayaneesan, Delaxa
Mary Ward
25.25
nwi
3
11
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
25.30
nwi
4
12
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
25.37
nwi
5
13
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
25.48
nwi
1
14
Radovanovic, Zach
Father John Redm
25.49
nwi
4
15
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
25.57
nwi
3
16
Atta, Randy
James Cardinal M
25.66
nwi
3
17
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
25.75
nwi
3
18
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
26.10
nwi
4
19
Andre, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
26.27
nwi
2
20
Conguisti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
26.33
nwi
2
21
Blake, Andre
Pope John Paul I
26.63
nwi
1
22
Satharakulasinghe, Rak
Bishop Allen Aca
26.84
nwi
3
23
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
26.91
nwi
2
24
Grise, Jean Marc
Michael Power-St
26.92
nwi
3
25
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
27.04
nwi
1
26
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
27.45
nwi
2
--
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Williams, Denito
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Charles, Nicholas
Senator O’Conn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
DaSilva, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
nwi
2
--
Fiel, Carlos
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
nwi
3
--
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
nwi
4
--
Mejia, Brian
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
2
--
Pasciolco, John
Mary Ward
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
23.01
nwi
7
10
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
23.33
nwi
7
8
3
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
23.54
nwi
7
6
4
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
24.08
nwi
7
5
5
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.31
nwi
7
4
6
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
24.46
nwi
7
3
7
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
24.48
nwi
7
2
8
Sevigny, Nathan
Neil McNeil
24.73
nwi
6
1
9
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
25.05
nwi
6
10
Bangura, Suliamen
Don Bosco
25.23
nwi
3
11
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
25.30
nwi
6
12
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
25.32
nwi
1
13
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
25.43
nwi
6
14
Hedley, La Shorn
Marshall McLuhan
25.62
nwi
6
15
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
25.63
nwi
2
16
Tomlinson, Shemar
James Cardinal M
25.66
nwi
4
17
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
25.75
nwi
6
18
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
25.77
nwi
5
19
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
25.81
nwi
2
20
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
25.89
nwi
5
21
Bedward-Wellington, D
Bishop Allen Aca
25.92
nwi
5
22
Tenuta, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
25.93
nwi
4
23
Page, Daniel
James Cardinal M
26.01
nwi
5
24
Nieto, Christian
Neil McNeil
26.26
nwi
4
25
Nwosu, John
Pope John Paul I
26.29
nwi
1
26
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
26.36
nwi
5
27
Dantis, Moses
Chaminade Colleg
26.38
nwi
5
28
Devasayaham, Shelton
Francis Liberman
26.40
nwi
3
29
Suganalan, Nathan
Cardinal Newman
26.50
nwi
5
30
Lewis, Jerry
Dante Alighieri
26.59
nwi
3
31
Fronczak, Adrian
Michael Power-St
26.69
nwi
4
32
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
26.83
nwi
3
33
Rollox, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
26.95
nwi
1
34
Ponce, Jeremy
Pope John Paul I
27.06
nwi
2
35
Thavakularatnam, The
Francis Liberman
27.17
nwi
6
36
Cantina, Kent
Monsignor Percy
27.34
nwi
2
37
Palacio, Carlos
Chaminade Colleg
27.48
nwi
5
38
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
27.48
nwi
4
39
Ngo, John
Bishop Marrocco-
27.89
nwi
1
40
Chuatico, Emmanuel
Francis Liberman
28.43
nwi
3
41
Creavalle, Tajay
Brebeuf College
28.60
nwi
3
42
Salisi, Gerard
Monsignor Percy
28.74
nwi
1
43
Henry, Denziel
Chaminade Colleg
28.79
nwi
4
44
Bien-Aime, Marc-Alla
Monsignor Charbo
29.57
nwi
1
45
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
29.74
nwi
2
46
Reyes, Byron
Francis Liberman
30.49
nwi
2
47
Yarde, Deshaun
Brebeuf College
46.45
nwi
7
--
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
DQ
nwi
6
--
Gomes, Conroy
Neil McNeil
DNS
nwi
4
--
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
1
--
Gutierrez, William
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
1
--
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
3
--
Kawei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
2
--
DiCamine, David
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
nwi
2
--
Yogeswaran, Sarujan
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
3
--
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
DNS
nwi
4
--
Dumbuya, Abdul
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
nwi
4
--
Edwards, Kyle
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
4
--
Lising, Raphael
Mary Ward
SCR
nwi
4
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steven, Ajayi
St Patrick - Tor
21.86
nwi
7
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
23.08
nwi
7
8
3
Dalmage, Shayne
Father Henry Car
23.15
nwi
7
6
4
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
23.24
nwi
7
5
5
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
23.30
nwi
7
4
6
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
23.54
nwi
6
3
7
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
23.65
nwi
7
2
8
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
23.91
nwi
6
1
9
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
24.01
nwi
7
10
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
24.03
nwi
6
11
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
24.04
nwi
5
12
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
24.15
nwi
6
13
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
24.36
nwi
5
14
Amah, Michael
St Basil the Gre
24.51
nwi
3
15
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
24.52
nwi
6
16
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
24.88
nwi
6
17
Umoroho, Valentine
Dante Alighieri
25.38
nwi
4
18
Remarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
25.52
nwi
3
19
Rodrigues, Russel
Francis Liberman
25.58
nwi
6
20
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
25.69
nwi
5
21
Jones, Miguel
Blessed Mother T
25.72
nwi
1
22
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
25.87
nwi
5
23
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
26.02
nwi
5
24
Telfer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
26.34
nwi
2
25
John, Arnold
St Basil the Gre
26.41
nwi
3
26
Estacio, Benedict
Neil McNeil
26.46
nwi
4
27
Nguyen, Aalexander
St Basil the Gre
26.51
nwi
2
28
Pagnotta, Michael
Dante Alighieri
26.55
nwi
5
29
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
26.66
nwi
5
30
Johnston, Joseph
Neil McNeil
26.77
nwi
4
31
Waugh, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
26.81
nwi
4
32
Prokopchuk, Alex
Michael Power-St
27.03
nwi
4
33
Mora, Giancarlo
Monsignor Percy
27.28
nwi
1
34
Diuh, Audy
St Mary's - Toro
27.37
nwi
2
35
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
27.80
nwi
2
36
Ramsingh, Jake
Monsignor Percy
27.86
nwi
2
37
Khawaja, Shahbaz
Pope John Paul I
27.94
nwi
3
38
Smith, Kwame
St Basil the Gre
28.05
nwi
2
39
Padolina, Miguel
Brebeuf College
28.33
nwi
1
40
Valdez, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
28.34
nwi
4
41
Omoruyi, Osagloduwa
Dante Alighieri
28.94
nwi
4
42
Melco, Kristoffer
Dante Alighieri
29.30
nwi
1
43
Bonzo, Benedict
Neil McNeil
30.21
nwi
3
44
DeFreitas, Ruben
Bishop Marrocco-
30.60
nwi
1
--
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
DNF
nwi
6
--
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
DQ
nwi
5
--
Pfuetzner, Jeremy
Neil McNeil
DQ
nwi
4
--
Ravindrakumaran, Jas
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ramos, Luis
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ford-Azonasaina, And
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
7
--
Yee-Chuck, Steven
Father John Redm
DNS
nwi
1
--
Odukaya, Ayodeji
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
2
--
Flores, Franz
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ross, Ari
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
28.15
nwi
6
10
2
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
28.20
nwi
6
8
3
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
28.22
nwi
6
6
4
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
28.74
nwi
5
5
5
Matthew, Aliyah
St Joseph's Morr
28.91
nwi
2
4
6
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
29.04
nwi
6
3
7
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
29.15
nwi
5
2
8
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
29.20
nwi
6
1
9
Charles, Kristal
Father Henry Car
29.70
nwi
5
10
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
29.84
nwi
6
11
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
30.12
nwi
5
12
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
30.19
nwi
5
13
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
30.44
nwi
4
14
Asencio, Charlene
Loretto College
30.58
nwi
1
15
Amankwa, Pricilla
Dante Alighieri
30.76
nwi
6
16
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.86
nwi
4
17
Marcelo, Jackie
St Joseph's Morr
30.99
nwi
2
18
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
31.10
nwi
2
19
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's Coll
31.27
nwi
1
20
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
31.39
nwi
3
21
Pereira, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
31.60
nwi
3
22
Wozniak, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
31.61
nwi
3
23
Ravenda, Marisa
St Basil the Gre
31.69
nwi
4
24
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
31.78
nwi
5
25
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
31.99
nwi
5
26
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
32.27
nwi
4
27
Mendes, Marissa
Loretto College
32.38
nwi
3
28
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
32.62
nwi
4
29
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
32.74
nwi
4
30
Simbajon, Marie Fran
St Joseph's Coll
32.79
nwi
3
31
Panaligan, Aubrey
Mary Ward
33.33
nwi
4
32
Torrano, Jessica
St Joseph's Coll
33.39
nwi
3
33
Adel, Krystel
Bishop Marrocco-
33.40
nwi
2
34
Basamot, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
33.69
nwi
2
35
Marquez, Juvelyn
Bishop Marrocco-
36.62
nwi
1
36
Gutauskaite, Emilija
St Joseph's Coll
36.75
nwi
2
--
Alvarez, Shannon
Loretto College
DNS
nwi
3
--
Nguyen, Kim
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
6
--
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
26.27
nwi
7
10
2
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
27.22
nwi
2
8
3
Sabado-Worrell, Tiff
Notre Dame - Tor
27.44
nwi
7
6
4
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
27.47
nwi
6
5
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
27.69
nwi
7
4
6
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
27.80
nwi
7
3
7
Frimpong-Manso, Chri
James Cardinal M
27.91
nwi
6
2
8
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
28.45
nwi
5
1
9
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
28.46
nwi
7
10
Ola-Adigun, Damilola
Father Henry Car
28.55
nwi
6
11
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
28.58
nwi
6
12
Orrett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
28.74
nwi
4
13
Chin, Allysia
Francis Liberman
28.84
nwi
7
14
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
29.08
nwi
6
15
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
29.11
nwi
6
16
Denault, Lauren
Cardinal Newman
29.21
nwi
6
17
Ip, Priscilla
St Joseph's Coll
29.37
nwi
3
18
Cartwright, Danielle
Michael Power-St
29.78
nwi
5
19
Benosa, Donna
Mary Ward
29.78
nwi
5
20
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
29.81
nwi
3
21
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
29.91
nwi
7
22
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
30.15
nwi
2
23
Angeles, Michelle
Mary Ward
30.43
nwi
5
24
Daniels, Cyann
Francis Liberman
30.49
nwi
4
25
Del Mundo, Karyssa
St Joseph's Coll
30.67
nwi
4
26
Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia
Bishop Marrocco-
30.69
nwi
3
27
Evstatiev, Nicole
Michael Power-St
30.81
nwi
5
28
Atterton, Ryann
Loretto Abbey
30.87
nwi
1
29
Costa, Joyce
Bishop Allen Aca
30.98
nwi
5
30
Broderick, Kaileigh
Cardinal Newman
31.34
nwi
2
31
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
32.08
nwi
1
32
Edora, Lorraine
Monsignor Percy
32.30
nwi
1
33
Igiebor-Isoken, Kimb
Pope John Paul I
32.31
nwi
2
34
Wright, Shawndel
St Joseph's Coll
32.60
nwi
2
35
Girina, Marta
Bishop Allen Aca
32.80
nwi
5
36
Tomas, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
32.81
nwi
4
37
Atayan, Roxanne
Cardinal Newman
33.04
nwi
5
38
Rocha, Natasha
St Joseph's Coll
33.06
nwi
1
39
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
33.15
nwi
3
40
Sooknanan, Michelle
Francis Liberman
33.51
nwi
1
41
Carr, Siobhan
St Joseph's Coll
33.52
nwi
4
42
Cabral, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
33.63
nwi
1
43
Chung, Stacy
Francis Liberman
33.79
nwi
3
44
Somda, Irma
Etienne Brule
33.97
nwi
7
45
Da Silva, Kathleen
Dante Alighieri
34.00
nwi
3
46
Da Silva, Christine
Dante Alighieri
34.73
nwi
4
47
Torres, Faith
St Joseph's Coll
36.49
nwi
4
48
Letendre, Chloe
Etienne Brule
39.47
nwi
6
--
Cabrera, Melanie
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Hejazi, Linda
Madonna
DNS
nwi
2
--
Adjei, Janette
Madonna
DNS
nwi
1
--
D'Souza, Ava
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
nwi
3
--
Garcia, Chantelle
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Shehara, Sally
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christiani, Allison
Loretto Abbey
25.56
nwi
4
10
2
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
26.06
nwi
4
8
3
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
27.13
nwi
4
6
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
27.15
nwi
4
5
5
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
27.94
nwi
3
4
6
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
28.01
nwi
3
3
7
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
28.05
nwi
3
2
8
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
28.19
nwi
3
1
9
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
28.36
nwi
3
10
Paseca, Victoria
Father John Redm
28.91
nwi
3
11
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
29.17
nwi
2
12
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
29.98
nwi
2
13
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
30.02
nwi
1
14
Boateng, Jen
Loretto Abbey
30.11
nwi
2
15
Adjei, Janette
Madonna
30.27
nwi
3
16
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
30.69
nwi
1
17
Chaves Perez, Pilar
Michael Power-St
30.74
nwi
2
18
Kanyi, Mado
Monsignor Charbo
31.60
nwi
1
19
Calleja, Sabine
Bishop Allen Aca
31.71
nwi
2
20
Chin, Jennifer
Notre Dame - Tor
32.71
nwi
2
21
Hejazi, Linda
Madonna
33.43
nwi
3
22
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
34.01
nwi
2
23
Semple, Maeire
Notre Dame - Tor
34.63
nwi
1
24
Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma
Notre Dame - Tor
36.45
nwi
1
25
Campbell, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
36.80
nwi
2
--
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
FS
nwi
4
--
Esson-Phillips, Cass
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
4
--
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
4
--
Harvey, Veneza
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
nwi
1
--
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Miller, Alyshia
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
4
--
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
SCR
nwi
4
--
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
119558 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
835 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TDCAA Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!